OLYMPUS DIGITAL CAMERA

Events

2016

Datum Event Platz (Teilnehmer)
16.04. – 17.04. Lake Constance Battle
Lindau (Bodensee)
2 (27)
29.04. – 01.05. Deutsche Segel-Bundesliga
Starnberg (Starnberger See)
4 (18)
27.05. – 29.05. Deutsche Segel-Bundesliga
Konstanz (Bodensee)
2 (18)
19.08. – 21.08. Deutsche Segel-Bundesliga
Berlin (Wannsee)
6 (18)
16.09. – 18.09. Deutsche Segel-Bundesliga
Kiel (Innenförde)
27.10. – 29.10. Deutsche Segel-Bundesliga
Hamburg (Außenalster) Finale Bundesliga

2015

Datum Event Platz (Teilnehmer)
17.04. -18.04. Lake Constance Battle
Lindau (Bodensee)
1 (20)
01.05. – 03.05. Deutsche Segel-Bundesliga
Tutzing (Starnberger See)
9 (18)
05.06. – 07.06. Deutsche Segel-Bundesliga
Kiel (Innenförde)
2 (18)
04.07. – 06.07. Deutsche Segel-Bundesliga
Warnemünde (Ostsee)
10 (18)
18.09. – 20.09. Sailing Champions League Finale
Porto Cervo (Sardinien)
nicht teilgenommen
25.09. – 27.09. Deutsche Segel-Bundesliga
Überlingen (Bodensee)
3 (18)
29.10. – 31.10. Deutsche Segel-Bundesliga
Hamburg (Außenlaster) Finale Bundesliga
nicht teilgenommen

2011

Datum Event Platz (Teilnehmer)
04.04. – 09.04. Trofeo Princesa Sofia
Palma de Mallorca (Spanien)
21 (127)
24.04. – 29.04. Semaine Olympique Francaise
Hyères (Frankreich)
14 (155)
06.06. – 11.06. Skandia Sail for Gold Regatta
Weymouth (UK)
21 (124)
20.06. – 24.06. Kieler Woche
Kiel
20 (102)
01.07. – 08.07. Europameisterschaft
Helsinki (Finnland)
22 (140)
16.08. – 21.08. Universiade
Shenzhen (China)
2 (23)
29.09. – 03.10. Internationale Deutsche Meisterschaft
Travemünde
1 (49)
13.10. – 14.10. Berliner Meisterschaft (Starboot)
Berlin (VSaW)
4 (16)
15.10. – 16.10. Senatspreis (Starboot)
Berlin (BYC)
2 (15)
29.10. – 01.11. Internationale Französische Meisterschaft
Hyères (Frankreich)
4 (68)
12.12. – 18.12. Weltmeisterschaft
Perth (Australien)
53 (147)

2010

Datum Event Platz (Teilnehmer)
24.01. – 30.01. Miami Olympic Classes Regatta
Miami (USA)
24 (104)
24.01. – 30.01. Midwinter’s East
Clearwater (USA)
9 (90)
27.03. – 02.04. Trofeo Princesa Sofia
Palma de Mallorca (Spanien)
52 (131)
23.04. – 30.04. Semaine Olympique Francaise
Hyères (Frankreich)
16 (141)
22.05. – 24.05. Goldener Pfingstbusch
Kiel
3 (45)
04.06. – 11.06. Europameisterschaft
Tallinn (Estland)
26 (126)
20.06. – 24.06. Kieler Woche
Kiel
14 (118)
03.07. – 06.07. Europa Cup
Warnemünde
1 (68)
10.08. – 15.08. Skandia Sail for Gold Regatta
Weymouth (UK)
72 (178)
27.08. – 05.09. Weltmeisterschaft
Hayling Island (UK)
32 (159)
27.09. – 28.09. Laser Match Race
Hamburg (Außenalster)
1 (10)
29.09. – 03.10. Deutsche Meisterschaft
Hamburg (Außenalster)
3 (38)
29.10. – 01.11. Internationale Französische Meisterschaft
Hourtin (Bordeaux / FRA)
1 (75)
16.11. – 21.11. Perth International Regatta
Perth (Australien)
25 (68)

Kommentare sind geschlossen.